Członkowie

LUDZIE STOWARZYSZENIA 

CZŁONKOWIE ZWYCZAJNI: 

  1. Prezeska: Karolina Grochowicka
  2. Wiceprezeska: Kalina Kruszyńska
  3. Skarbnik: Artur Jamrozik
  4. Członkini Zarządu: Agata Taudul
  5. Członek Zarządu: Maciej Gibczyński
  6. Tomasz Murgrabia
  7. Tomasz Kuna
  8. Magdalena Murgrabia
  9. Marcin Kasprzak
  10. Maciej Moskwa

    CZŁONKOWIE WSPIERAJĄCY:

  11. Justyna Anna Gudełajska
  12. Krzysztof Chruściel vel Monter
  13. Joanna Bylińska
  14. Bartosz Skórzewski
  15. Wanda Nowotarska
  16. Wojciech Przybysz
  17. Piotr Krężel
  18. Jerzy Kolenda
  19. Anna Folkman
  20. Paweł Krawczyk
  21. Marta Bieniek
  22. Joanna Olszowska „Mad Bike”
  23. Joanna Rasławska
  24. Konrad Socha
  25. Waldemar Giza
  26. Joanna Alksnin
  27. Anna Porowska
  28. Wojciech Porowski
  29. Łukasz Kowalik
  30. Roman Grucki
  31. Katarzyna Jaksina
  32. Maciej Mrozik
  33. Grzegorz Zadrożny
  34. Konrad Pietraszuk
  35. Daniela Gendaj
  36. Kasia Bilicka
  37. Marek Malucha
  38. Piotr Molik
  39. Sławomir Dubis
  40. Jan Tabiński
  41. Oliver Schneider (Brest, Francja)
  42. Jan Pluta
  43. Paweł Banaś
  44. Mariusz Krause
  45. Łukasz Chachuła
  46. Małgorzata Gwarda
  47. Eugeniusz Antosik
  48. Wojciech Kusz
  49. Aleksandra Antonowicz
  50. Melchior Czerniak
  51. Piotr Skwarna
  52. Daniel Rothe
  53. Agnieszka Sztandera
  54. Marta Małyszko
  55. Kacper Poświatowski
  56. Rafi Wasilewski
  57. Włodzimierz Rosiak
  58. Piotr Gryska
  59. Szymon Sidorowski
  60. Kajetan Nowak
  61. Dorota Zajączkowska
  62. Izabela Nowak
  63. Daria Radzik
  64. Krzysztof Szymczak
  65. Rafał Bednarski
  66. Agata Włodarczyk
  67. Dariusz Godlewski
  68. Teresa Godlewska
  69. Piotr Godlewski
  70. Radosław Godlewski
  71. Pola Godlewska
  72. Milena Antonowicz
  73. Aleksandra Olszowska
  74. Roman Gdula
  75. Ilona Gałka
  76. Paweł Turkowski
  77. Beata Kuczyc
  78. Marcin Pelc
  79. Michał Missima
  80. Małgorzata Kaplewska
  81. Stanisław Maciejewski
  82. Adrianna Raszkiewicz
  83. Remik Łaskarzewski
  84. Paweł Krupiński
  85. Loletta Cyrklaff
  86. Patryk Warniełło
  87. Artur Ratajczak
  88. Marcin Golanowski
  89. Jacek Lenkiewicz
  90. Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk
  91. Marzena Bachnicka
  92. Arkadiusz Gajewski
  93. Dorota Nowacka

    CZŁONKOWIE HONOROWI
  94. Karolina Szymczyk

         KOMISJA REWIZYJNA

Anna Karnicka
Krzysztof Musiatowicz